Sanika Bagul

Sanika Bagul

Eva

Eva

Rajeshwar Khantwal

Rajeshwar Khantwal

Shridhar Kale

Shridhar Kale

Nevan

Nevan

Hetal Pawar

Hetal Pawar

Dipika

Dipika

Rutuja Khot

Rutuja Khot

Isha

Isha

SFGI National- 100 Mtr Gold

Hetal

Reshma Gore

Reshma Gore

Rajeshwar Khantwal

Rajeshwar Khantwal

Sanika

Sanika

Navishka

Navishka

Rutuja

Rohit Chavan

Rohit Chavan

Norah -silver 400

Norah -silver 400

U14 Best Athlete Nationals

U14 Best Athlete Nationals

CISCE Nationals Best athlete

100 Mtr Gold, Long Jump Gold Thane

100 Mtr Gold, Long Jump Gold Thane

Gold in LongJump and 100 Mtr Thane District Athletic Championship 2019

Girls Championship

Girls Championship

Girls Championship in 2019 Thane District Athletic Championship

Gold- High Jump

Gold- High Jump

Gold - Pentathlon Silver High Jump

Gold - Pentathlon Silver High Jump

Gold- 800 mtr, 100 mtrs, Long jump

Gold- 800 mtr, 100 mtrs, Long jump

Samyak

Samyak

U8 - Relay - Maharashtra State Sub Junior Meet

Nicole Spassky

Nicole Spassky

Maharashtra State Sub Junior - Silver 200 Mtr

Eva

Eva

Meets U12 State Record- high jump in the Maharashtra State Sub-Junior Meet

Relay U10 Winners

Relay U10 Winners

U12 - Relay Winner

U12 - Relay Winner

Ishana

Ishana

Nandani- 60 Mtrs Bronze

Nandani- 60 Mtrs Bronze

Double Championship

Khel Ratna Award

Khel Ratna Award

Championship

Championship

Championship

Championship

Nandani - Gold

Nandani - Gold

6 Gold and Championship

6 Gold and Championship

Championship

Championship

Nandani - Bronze in 100 Mtr

Junior Marathon Winner

Junior Marathon Winner

Himanshu - 200 Mtr Meet record

Shravya, Sanika Aanya Amey Relay Silver

Sarvesha silver 100 Mtr

Reshma Gore- Gold in Long Jump , 100 Mtr

Reshma- Bronze in 200 mtr

Sanjana Sawant- 800 Mtr Gold

Aaradhya Wani

Aaradhya Wani

Boys Championship Lodha World School- 2018

Devran Youth Games 2018

Devran Youth Games 2018

Winner 100 Mtr, 200 Mtr, Long Jump in Girls U12 Devran Youth Championship -Feb 2018

Devran Youth Games -2018

Devran Youth Games -2018

Devran Youth Games -2018

Gail SpeedStar 2018

Gail SpeedStar 2018

Athletes nominated for GAIL India state finals 2018 at Balewadi Stadium Pune

2018-01-21-PHOTO-00001602

2018-01-21-PHOTO-00001602

NaviMumbai Mahapour

IMG_5134

IMG_5134

NMASA Championship 2017

IMG_3542

IMG_3542

Kranti Daud Marathon Third position 2017-2018

Shllok Bane

Shllok Bane

1st in Long jump U10 Thane Mahanagar Palika

YMCA 2018

YMCA 2018

Winner of Girls Under 12 Championship (Gold 100 Mtr, Gold 200 Mtr, Gold Long Jump)

Fastest Runner in Mumbai

Fastest Runner in Mumbai

Fastest runner from Mumbai University - 2017

Dav Public school Gold 400, Gold 800 , Silver 100 mtr

Norah - Girls U10 Champion

Norah - Girls U10 Champion

Girls U10 Champion 2018, Billabong High School

FullSizeRender (1) (1)

FullSizeRender (1) (1)

IMG_5137

IMG_5137

IMG_E5061

IMG_E5061

IMG_5086

IMG_5086

Varsha Marathon 3 km run podium finish

2018-02-02-PHOTO-00001699

2018-02-02-PHOTO-00001699

IMG_5136

IMG_5136

IMG_2863

IMG_2863

CD5_3655

CD5_3655

CD5_3617

CD5_3617

DSC_0351 (1)

DSC_0351 (1)

IMG_5135

IMG_5135

Gold Shot Put - Thane Mayors 2018

2017-11-04-PHOTO-00000388

2017-11-04-PHOTO-00000388

IMG_2536

IMG_2536

2017-11-05-PHOTO-00000413

2017-11-05-PHOTO-00000413

2017-11-16-PHOTO-00000627

2017-11-16-PHOTO-00000627

2017-11-23-PHOTO-00000744

2017-11-23-PHOTO-00000744

2017-12-16-PHOTO-00000903

2017-12-16-PHOTO-00000903

2018-01-21-PHOTO-00001604

2018-01-21-PHOTO-00001604

2018-01-21-PHOTO-00001565

2018-01-21-PHOTO-00001565

2018-01-21-PHOTO-00001606

2018-01-21-PHOTO-00001606

2018-01-21-PHOTO-00001562

2018-01-21-PHOTO-00001562

2017-11-18-PHOTO-00000676

2017-11-18-PHOTO-00000676

IMG-20180104-WA0009

IMG-20180104-WA0009

Nicole- Girls U10 Championship

Nicole- Girls U10 Championship

Girls U10 Championship in 2016 - Billabong School

Gold - Pentathlon Silver High Jump